VVRP-BeachKader der vergangenen Jahrgänge - Historie

VVRP-Beachkader 2021

weiblich:

  • Walter, Martha
  • Müller, Isabell
  • Palenczat, Lilli
  • Dobbertin, Liv

männlich:

  • Filippidis, Jean-Christophe
  • Schwarz, Paul
  • Schwarz, Erik
  • Lambach, Colin

Trainer:

  • Mollenhauer, Matthias
  • Jann, Gerrit
  • Weber, Andrea
  • Büthe, Britta

erweitert: 

  • Schmidt, Lara (verletzt)

leer
VVRP-Beachkader 2020

weiblich:

  • Mangold, Elisa
  • Schmidt, Lara
  • Müller, Isabell
  • Otto, Lara Otto
  • Isabell, Clara
  • Molenhauer, Pauline
  • Deurer, Henriette

männlich:

  • Brand, Erik
  • Ebner, Mauro
  • Mast, Felix
  • Hoffmann, Tobias

Trainer:

  • Mollenhauer, Matthias
leer
VVRP-Beachkader 2019

weiblich:

  • Mangold, Elisa
  • Schmidt, Lara
  • Walter, Martha
  • Lossie, Sandhia

männlich:

  • Dobbertin, Falk
  • Richter, Finn
  • Ungemach, Yannick
  • Heller, Felix

Trainer:

  • Mollenhauer, Matthias
  • Schulz, Sonja

erweitert:

  • Müller, Isabell - Wunsch, Jannie
  • Giersch, Bjarne - Ebner Mauro
leer
VVRP-Beachkader 2018

weiblich:

  • Palenczat, Luise
  • Göhmann, Leonnie

männlich:

  • Gross, Dominik
  • Hermann, Timo    
  • Dobbertin, Falk
  • Landsmann, Aaron

Trainer:

  • Palenczat/Hermann
leer

VVRP-Beachkader 2017

weiblich:

  • Schulz, Kaya
  • Palenczat, Luise
  • Walter, Ida
  • Tahirovic, Helen    

männlich:

  • Weber, Nils
  • Röhrich, Simon
  • Dobbertin, Veit
  • Hoffmann, Simon

Trainer:

  • Jann, Gerrit
  • Büthe, Britta

VVRP-Beachkader 2016 weiblich
VVRP-Beachkader 2016 männlich
SCHULZ Kaya TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim DIPPEL Lukas VSC Spike Guldental
GRIMM Maisha TSV Speyer MANGOLD André VC 2000 Bad Kreuznach
BEUTEL Luise ASV Landau SCHOLL Matteo VSC Spike Guldental
UHRIG Marie SV Steinwenden KÜHNER Felix TuS Heiligenstein
SCHMIDT Vivian TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim RÖHRICH Simon TS Germersheim
GUMENJUK Mark TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
Nominierung BuPo 2016 - weiblich: Nominierung BuPo 2016 - männlich:
SCHULZ Kaya / BEUTEL Luise GUMENJUK Mark / MANGOLD André
GRIMM Maisha / UHRIG Marie KÜHNER Felix / DIPPEL Lukas
VVRP-Beachkader 2015 weiblich
VVRP-Beachkader 2015 männlich
BEUTEL Luise ASV Landau GUMENJUK Mark TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
SCHULZ Sarah TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim PAUGELS Neels TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
SCHULZ Kaya TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim HEFTER Lukas TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
HATTEMER Hannah TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim MEINKE Jonas TV Feldkirchen
STOLL Helena TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim JANSSEN Leon TV Feldkirchen
UHRIG Marie SV Steinwenden SCHOLL Matteo VSC Spike Guldental
EICHHORN Niklas SC Ransbach-Baumbach
Nominierung BuPo 2015 - weiblich: Nominierung BuPo 2015 - männlich:
SCHULZ Sarah / SCHULZ Kaya PAUGELS Neels / EICHHORN Niklas
BEUTEL Luise / UHRIG Marie SCHOLL Matteo / CLAASSEN Onno
VVRP-Beachkader 2014 weiblich
VVRP-Beachkader 2014 männlich
HATTEMER Hannah TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim BRAND Tobias SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen
JANSEN Anne TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim CARLE Felix SG Worms/Hochheim
KIEFHABER Linda SV Steinwenden DIWERSY Hendrik VSC Spike Guldental
SCHNABEL Luca ASV Landau HENNICKE Simon TSV Speyer
SCHULZ Sarah TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim PAUGELS Neels TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
SPUHLER Kassandra TSV Speyer REINHARDT Jonas VC 2000 Bad Kreuznach
SCHMITT Yannik TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
STRAUß Yannick SG Speyer/Haßloch
Nominierung BuPo 2014 - weiblich: Nominierung BuPo 2014 - männlich:
SCHULZ Sarah / JANSEN Anne REINHARDT Jonas / DIWERSY Hendrik